Sponsored by
Cues Pool Club
Union Street, Plymouth

Tables

Last updated Sunday 26th Jun 22:21

Thursday

Division One

    P +/- Pts
1 Tradesmans A 20 82 40
2 Grenville A 20 16 26
3 Q&C B 20 6 20
4 Sir Josh A 20 0 18
5 Q&C Blacks 18 -18 14
6 Bluebird (Comp Soc B 18 -17 12
7 Cherry Tree 18 -33 10
8 Q&C A 14 -36 8

Division Two

    P +/- Pts
1 Plaza Titans 19 31 28
2 Plaza Ivy 19 15 26
3 Firkin Scholar 19 13 22
4 Porters 19 5 18
5 Grenville B 16 12 18
6 Stoke Nomads 16 2 18
7 Sir Josh B 7 -15 2
8 Tradesmans B 17 -63 0

Division Three

    P +/- Pts
1 Cherry Tree (Office) 20 52 32
2 Rock Inn 20 42 30
3 Colebrook 20 4 28
4 Plaza Pilgrims 20 -12 20
5 Compton Soc A 20 4 20
6 Saltram 20 -10 16
7 Queens Dock (Bris Ca 20 -36 10
8 London Inn 20 -44 4

Division Four

    P +/- Pts
1 Windmill 20 54 32
2 Clifton 20 38 28
3 Saltash Soc 20 12 24
4 Plaza Misfits 20 -22 14
5 Golden Hind (QA) 20 -6 20
6 Melbourne 19 -19 16
7 London Inn Muggers 20 -10 14
8 Plaza Pirates 21 -47 12

Sunday

Division One

    P +/- Pts
1 Windmill 16 38 39
2 Q&C B 15 30 35
3 Cherry Tree 12 8 20
4 Cues 15 4 20
5 The Johno 16 -14 14
6 Railway Pilgrims 16 -30 14
7 Keyham Vaults 16 -36 7

Division Two

    P +/- Pts
1 Kings Arms 16 28 36
2 Tamar Tigers 16 30 31
3 Southway 16 21 30
4 Stoke Jokers 16 0 22
5 Seymour Arms 16 -15 16
6 Golden Hind 7 -6 9
7 Sir Josh 16 -26 9
8 Royal Navy 7 -32 1

Results

Sunday 26th June

Sunday Knockout Cup

Southway TBA Queen & Con B
Windmill TBA Tamar View Tigers

Sunday Supplementary Cup

Kings Arms Oreston TBA Sir Josh

Keyham Vaults have a bye

Sunday 19th June

Sunday League Division One

Keyham Vaults 3 - 3 The Johno

Sunday League Division Two

Tamar View Tigers 5 - 1 Stoke Jokers
Sir Josh 2 - 4 Southway

Thursday 16th June

Thursday Knockout Cup

Tradesmans A TBA Grenville A

Queen & Con B have a bye

Thursday Supplementary Cup

Cherry Tree (was Office) TBA Plaza Pilgrims
Grenville B TBA London Inn Muggers

Sunday 12th June

Sunday League Division One

The Johno 4 - 2 Railway Pilgrims
Cues 2 - 4 Windmill

Sunday League Division Two

Stoke Jokers 2 - 4 Kings Arms Oreston
Southway 6 - 0 Seymour Arms (was DDrum)

Thursday 9th June

Thursday League Division One

Grenville A 5 - 2 Queen & Con B
Tradesmans A 7 - 0 Sir Josh A
Bluebird (was Compton Social B) 4 - 2 Cherry Tree Wanderers

Thursday League Division Two

Stoke Nomads 4 - 3 Tradesmans B
Porters 5 - 2 Firkin Scholar
Plaza Ivy 4 - 3 Plaza Titans

Thursday League Division Three

Cherry Tree (was Office) 5 - 2 Plaza Pilgrims
Rock Inn 6 - 1 Colebrook
London Inn 2 - 5 Saltram (was DDrum)
Compton Social A 4 - 3 Queens Dock (was Bristol Castle)

Thursday League Division Four

Windmill 7 - 0 Plaza Misfits
Saltash Social Club 1 - 6 Clifton
Plaza Pirates 4 - 3 London Inn Muggers

Sunday 5th June

Sunday League Division One

Queen & Con B 2 - 4 Windmill
Keyham Vaults 3 - 3 Railway Pilgrims

Sunday League Division Two

Sir Josh 3 - 3 Seymour Arms (was DDrum)
Tamar View Tigers 2 - 4 Kings Arms Oreston

Thursday 2nd June

Thursday League Division One

Queen & Con B 3 - 4 Tradesmans A
Sir Josh A 7 - 0 Grenville A
Cherry Tree Wanderers 4 - 3 Queen & Con Blacks

Thursday League Division Two

Firkin Scholar 4 - 3 Plaza Ivy
Plaza Titans 4 - 3 Porters
Grenville B 3 - 4 Stoke Nomads

Thursday League Division Three

Colebrook 4 - 3 Cherry Tree (was Office)
Plaza Pilgrims 1 - 6 Rock Inn
Queens Dock (was Bristol Castle) 5 - 2 London Inn
Saltram (was DDrum) 3 - 4 Compton Social A

Thursday League Division Four

Clifton 4 - 3 Windmill
London Inn Muggers 7 - 0 Melbourne
Plaza Misfits 5 - 2 Saltash Social Club
Golden Hind (was Queens Arms) 7 - 0 Plaza Pirates

Fixtures

Thursday 30th June

Thursday Individuals Semis and Finals

Sunday 3rd July

Sunday Team Cup Finals

Summer League Registration

Sunday 10th July

Sunday Individuals Semis and Finals

Summer League Fixture Collection